» » Gemitaiz - QVC Collection

Gemitaiz - QVC Collection mp3 album

  • Performer: Gemitaiz
  • Title: QVC Collection
  • Genre: Hip-hop
  • Country: Italy
  • Formats: DTS VQF VOX ADX MOD MP1 FLAC
  • Released: 2018
  • MP3 album: 1975 mb
  • FLAC album: 1786 mb
  • Rating: 4.7/5
  • Votes: 678
Gemitaiz - QVC Collection mp3 album

Album · 2018 · 15 Songs. 2018 Tanta Roba Label, distributed by Universal Music Italia srl. More By Gemitaiz. See All. Nonostante Tutto.

Real Name: Davide De Luca. Born in Rome in 1988, Gemitaiz entered the world of music in 2005. By partnering with fellow CaneSecco, between 2007 and 2009 he published the three Roman Affair mixtape Vol. 1 (2007), Roman Affair Vol. 2 (2007 ) and Roman Affair Vol. 0 (2009), which have the cooperation with most of the underground hip hop scene Roman. In 2008 also was a theft in the recording studio of Etto where were stolen som of their ready for CD tracks, the remaining tracks are published in a collection called unmixed No (mix) tape.

Album: QVC Collection. Ensi, Gemitaiz, PRIMO BROWN: best 2 tracks. Gemitaiz, Madman, Nitro, Noyz Narcos, Rocco Hunt, Salmo - Battle Royale Machete Mixtape, Vol. 3, 2014 08:36. Gemitaiz - Nonostante Tutto Nonostante Tutto, 2016 03:59. Artist: Ensi PRIMO BROWN Gemitaiz.

Qvc8 - Singles by Gemitaiz appeared on 1 chart for 19 weeks, peaked at in Italy. View detailed chart stats. Enter the url below of the most international release on MusicBrainz. Its not possible to enter the url of a release group.

Tracklist Hide Credits

1 Me Basta Questo 3:27
2 Out Of My Way 4:06
3 Vivere 2:40
4 Nato Estremo 3:41
5 Come Gli Esplosivi (Remix) 2:25
6 Fuori Di Testa 3:15
7 Va Bene Cosi 3:15
8 Ti Piacerebbe
Featuring – Ensi, Primo Brown
3:27
9 La Ballata Del Dubbio (Pt.2) 4:25
10 Scappo Via 3:57
11 Billy Idol 2:31
12 Rap Doom 3:03
13 La Ballata Del Dubbio (Pt.3) 3:43
14 Inedito
Featuring – Madman , Pedar Poy
3:44
15 Il Primo 2:43

Notes

Track 1 is from Gemitaiz - Quello Che Vi Consiglio
Tracks 2 & 3 are from Gemitaiz - Quello Che Vi Consiglio Vol.2
Tracks 4-8 are from Gemitaiz - Quello Che Vi Consiglio Vol.3
Track 9 is from Gemitaiz - Quello Che Vi Consiglio Vol.4
Track 10-13 are from Gemitaiz - QVC Vol.5 Mixtape
Track 14 is from Gemitaiz - Quello Che Vi Consiglio Vol. 6
Track 15 is from Gemitaiz - Quello Che Vi Consiglio Vol.7

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
0602577113710, TR 023 Gemitaiz QVC Collection ‎(LP, Comp) Universal Music Group, Tanta Roba Label 0602577113710, TR 023 Italy 2018


Related to Gemitaiz - QVC Collection albums: