» » Mr. Vegas - Dance Floor

Mr. Vegas - Dance Floor mp3 album

  • Performer: Mr. Vegas
  • Title: Dance Floor
  • Genre: Reggae
  • Formats: VOX AIFF MMF MPC MOD ADX MP1
  • Released: 2010
  • MP3 album: 1562 mb
  • FLAC album: 1692 mb
  • Rating: 4.8/5
  • Votes: 616
Mr. Vegas - Dance Floor mp3 album

Clifford Smith (born December 29, 1974), better known as Mr. Vegas, is a Jamaican dancehall musician. Clifford Smith was born in Kingston in 1974. The moniker "Mr. Vegas" was given to Smith by his schoolyard football-mates, who thought that he kicked the ball like a Las Vegas dancer. In his early years as a singjay, Vegas sang covers of Jamaican hits at local parties and shows, and acquired a reputation as a troublemaker for his lyrics

Testi . Mr. Vegas . Album: Dance Mama Dance. Dance Mama Dance Mr.

AKA: Clifford R. Smith and Clifford Ray Smith. Clifford Smith (born December 29, 1974), better known as Mr. The moniker Mr. Vegas was given to Smith by his schoolyard football-mates, who thought that he kicked the ball like a Las Vegas dancer. In his early years as a singjay, Vegas sang covers of Jamaican hits at local parties and shows, and acquired a reputation as a troublemaker for his lyrics. During a scuffle over stolen master tapes, Vegas was hit in the face with a crowbar and had his jaw wired shut for six weeks. In 2006 he did a Soca collaboration with Machel Montano, Dance With You on Machel’s . His latest, 2007’s Hot It Up, featured the Jamaican hits Hot Wuk, Taxi Fare and Tek Weh Yuhself.

Mr Vegas лучшие песни скачать в MP3, такие как Elephant Man - Dash Wata, Elephant Man - Dance & Move, Elephant Man - Miley Cyrus (Twerk), Elephant Man - Harlem Shake, Elephant Man - Gone Wid the Place, Elephant Man - Shelly Bounce, Elephant Man - Go Go (Coco Remix), Elephant Man - When We Say Dancing, Elephant Man - Bogle Move, Elephant Man - Bad Man Style, Lil Jon - Killas (Album Version (Explicit)), Elephant Man - Bun It Down, Elephant Man - Who Wanna, Elephant Man - War & Peace (Remix), Elephant Man - Back That Thing On Me (Shake That), Elephant Man - Jump [feat. Rihanna), Elephant Man - Sweep the Floor, Mr. Vegas - See It Deh Now, Elephant Man - Our World (feat. Demarco), Doll Phace - Let's Go To Vegas (feat. Скачать бесплатно все песни Mr Vegas в MP3.

Mr Vegas released his debut album in 1998 titled "Head High" which went to on the US Reggae chart. He also won a MOBO for best reggae artiste for this same album. He has since released over Eight Studio albums. Some of his other album are: Reggae Max (Jet Star, compilation, 1999) Mr. Vegas (VP Records, 1999) Damn Right (Greensleeves, 2001) Pull Up (Delicious Vinyl, 2004) Hot It Up (Universal Records, 2007) The Hits (Greensleeves Records, 2008)

Mr Vegas Album Lovers Rock And Soul. International Reggae and Dancehall Icon Mr. Vegas recently announced the upcoming release of his new album Lovers Rock & Soul, an 11 track . filled with reggae renditions of popular classics that have been loved over the generations. The first single from the album, Thinking Out Loud, a Rub A’ Dub version of Ed Sheridan’s hit song has already created excitement across the musical masses showing promise for his 7th Studio album. Mr Vegas Album Lovers Rock And Soul. Vegas has already received much praise from Disc Jocks around the world about.

dance floor cкачать бесплатно, как и Setanera - Dance Floor, Indra - Dance Floor, Инфинити - Dance Floor, Ewan Dobson - Dance Floor, DJ Velchev Pavel - Dance Floor. The Apples In Stereo. Money Maker feat Andreea D, J. Yolo. Message In A Bottle (Castarave Mix). Every Breath You Take. Don't Stand So Close To Me (Extended).

Tracklist

A Dance Floor
B Pulse Riddim (Version)

Notes

Pulse Riddim

Related to Mr. Vegas - Dance Floor albums: